Boston Celtics

See the future of the Boston Celtics in action as they take on the Utah Jazz in Summer League action on Comcast SportsNet. You can also stream the game with NBC Sports Live Extra.
Celtics rookies Terry Rozier and R.J. Hunter will make their pro debuts Monday night as the team kicks off its summer league circuit.
Second-year guard Marcus Smart is starting to become more comfortable as a leader on a young Celtics team.

Pages

Team Stats

Celtics: Stats
View All Players  |  Last updated Apr. 17, 1:28 A.M. ET
Per Game
PlayerGMinFG%FT%3P%PPG
Isaiah Thomas6725.8.421.868.37316.4
Avery Bradley7731.5.428.790.35213.9
Jared Sullinger5827.0.439.744.28313.3
Brandon Bass8223.5.504.790.28110.6
Kelly Olynyk6422.2.475.684.34910.3
Tyler Zeller8221.1.549.823-10.2
Evan Turner8227.6.429.752.2779.5
Marcus Smart6727.0.367.646.3357.8
Jae Crowder8220.1.420.773.2937.7
Jonas Jerebko7516.4.446.848.3866.0
Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.
    Advertisement